Lista de Inscritos

nome equipa localidade categoria percurso dorsal
Tiago Alexandre Teixeira de Arag√£o CTAD tiagoaragao.com Matosinhos Elites BlackBulls 50 1
César Bernardo CTAD tiagoaragao.com Moimenta da Beira Master 40 BlackBulls 50 2
Hugo de Matos Sancho LA aluminios/ metalusa/ blackjack Febres- Cantanhede Elites BlackBulls 100 3
Bruno Sancho Individual Mortagua Elites BlackBulls 100 4
Nuno Filipe Rosa Dias Sim√Ķes Individual Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50 6
Agostinho Sérgio Ribeiro Teixeira Individual Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 7
Tiago Figueiredo AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil Lousã Master 30 BlackBulls 50 8
Luís Veríssimo Sempre A Descer Condeixa-A-Nova Master 45 BlackBulls 50 9
Jo√£o Horta Individual Leiria Master 35 BlackBulls 100 10
Mari Rodrigues TEAM FULL TYRE/AUTO MVCAR Avelar Escal√£o √önico BlackBulls 100 11
Paulo de Carvalho TEAM FULL TYRE/AUTO MVCAR Avelar Master 35 BlackBulls 100 12
Ricardo Raposo Up Bike Team Figueira da Foz Master 35 BlackBulls 100 13
Hugo Rafael Rosa Godinho CUMIBROA BTT RUNNING TEAM Ansi√£o Master 30 BlackBulls 100 14
Nuno Alexandre da Silva Correia Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Figueira da Foz Master 45 BlackBulls 100 15
Pedro Miguel Oliveira Costa da Silva Individual Amadora Master 40 BlackBulls 50 16
Helena Sofia Mirandela Chinelo AquaHobby Amadora Masters BlackBulls 50 17
Ivo Miguel Neves Serralha AquaHobby Amadora Master 35 BlackBulls 50 18
Nuno Manuel Miranda Pereira Clube Galp Sul Sines Master 35 BlackBulls 100 19
Miguel Cruz Individual Viatodos Master 35 BlackBulls 100 20
Daniel Parreir√£o BikeZone Coimbra Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50 21
Tiago Almeida Clínica de Nutrição MTB Team Maia Master 35 BlackBulls 100 22
Miguel Angelo Correia Vaz RiderBike Leiria Master 30 BlackBulls 50 23
Rafael Vaz Filipe RiderBike Soure Elites BlackBulls 50 24
Tiago Miguel Catarino Soares NUTRIALL Pocariça Elites BlackBulls 100 25
Rui Filipe Oliveira da Silva Individual V.N. de Famalic√£o Master 35 BlackBulls 100 27
Pedro Antonio Gorgulho Henriques Individual Condeixa - a - Nova Master 45 BlackBulls 100 28
Ricardo Filipe Caseiro Valverde Individual Leiria Master 35 BlackBulls 100 29
Micael de Medeiros CUMIBROA BTT RUNNING TEAM Avelar Master 35 BlackBulls 100 30
António Jorge do Vale Leitão Lemos BikeZone Coimbra Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 31
Angelo Miguel Capit√£o Silva Pernalonga Road Cycling Team Aveiro Master 35 BlackBulls 100 32
Luís Rodrigues AquaHobby amadora Master 40 BlackBulls 50 33
Claudio Miguel Neto Carneiro Proliabike Action Team Paços de Ferreira Master 35 BlackBulls 50 34
Carlos Manuel Alves Paulo Specialized Portugal Mafra Master 35 BlackBulls 100 35
Daniel Silva Individual Condeixa a Nova Master 40 BlackBulls 50 36
Hugo Araujo Individual Lisboa Master 35 BlackBulls 100 37
Ricardo dos Santos Sequeira Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100 38
José Carlos Duarte Binaclinica lisboa Elites BlackBulls 100 39
Vítor José Ferreira da silva Binaclinica Sacavém Master 40 BlackBulls 100 40
Jo√£o Carlos Ventura Bizarro BTT TEAM ANAJ√Ē PISCINAS Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 100 41
Nelson Janeiro BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA COIMBRA Elites BlackBulls 100 42
José Manuel Martinho Lopes BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Condeixa-a-nova Master 35 BlackBulls 100 43
Dinis Carlos Vaz Monteiro BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100 44
Jo√£o Filipe Santos ASC Focus Team Vila do Conde Senhora da Hora Master 45 BlackBulls 100 45
Nuno Alexandre dos Santos Caridade CCR Alcabideque Condeixa-a-Nova Master 35 BlackBulls 50 46
Henrique Resende Medic√©rtima - Benetton √Āgueda Master 40 BlackBulls 50 47
ISAIAS COELHO Medicértima - Benetton OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO Master 40 BlackBulls 50 48
AES√ČNIO MATOS Medic√©rtima - Benetton √ĀGUEDA Master 45 BlackBulls 50 49
Renato Paulo Monteiro Individual Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 50
Jo√£o Filipe da Silva Mendes Individual Soure Master 30 BlackBulls 50 51
Victor Manuel Almeida Matos Sempre A Descer Condeixa-A-Velha Cadetes BlackBulls 50 52
Vitor Esteves Soure Mov Soure Elites BlackBulls 100 53
Ricardo Jorge Rodrigues Marques Individual 2500-238 caldas da rainha Master 40 BlackBulls 100 54
Jo√£o Pedro Freire Duarte Individual Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 50 55
César Filipe Cardoso Azul SANTIAGOBIKES TEAM Montemor-o-Velho Master 35 BlackBulls 100 56
Paulo Jorge Aveiro Ferreira SANTIAGOBIKES TEAM Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 100 57
S√©rgio Miguel Sim√Ķes Ferreira BTT TEAM ANAJ√Ē PISCINAS Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 50 58
Luis Filipe Barata Latado Individual Cabeçudo Master 50 BlackBulls 50 59
Gon√ßalo Sim√Ķes Arm√©s In√°cio Bikespot Mafra Elites BlackBulls 100 60
helder carvalho Individual quinta do anjo Master 45 BlackBulls 100 61
Sérgio Escada KorpoActivo BTT / UD Lorvanense Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 100 62
Hugo Filipe Nunes Moedas SelindaBTT Tojal Master 30 BlackBulls 50 64
Bruno Domingues Rumor Sosense BTT RiaBlades Vagos Elites BlackBulls 100 65
Humberto Antonio Soares Individual Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 66
Hugo Emanuel Mata Rodrigues CycleSpace Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50 67
Nuno Cunha Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 100 68
Luís Pedro Arede Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 69
António Manuel Santos Andrade Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Miranda do Corvo Master 35 BlackBulls 50 70
Filipe André Pinto de Almeida Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50 71
Jo√£o Carvalho Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50 73
Jo√£o Pedro Ferreira Carvalho Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Juniores BlackBulls 50 74
joel Carlos Patricio Pereira Lobos da Serra - Loureiro coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 75
José Adelino Vicente Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 76
LUIS FILIPE DA SILVA CRUZ Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 77
Luis Filipe Manaia Amado Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 78
Luís Gabriel Borges Rocha Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Condeixa-a-Nova Master 35 BlackBulls 50 79
Marcos André Ferreira Moita Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50 80
Nuno Miguel Batista Reis Madeira Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 81
Ricardo Alexandre Patrício Moreira Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 82
João Manuel Carvalho Assunção CycleSpace Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50 83
António José Aleixo Sequeira UP Bike Team Coimbra Master 50 BlackBulls 50 84
Rodrigo André Melo Almeida Sosense BTT RiaBlades Sangalhos Master 35 BlackBulls 100 85
Hugo Ravara Individual Aveiro Master 35 BlackBulls 50 86
Ricardo Vil√£o Individual Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50 87
Joaqium Salgueiro Tiago Individual Vila Pataias Master 50 BlackBulls 100 88
João Tomás Carvalhais Semedo Trepanelas / Optica Gémeos Vagos Cadetes BlackBulls 50 89
Carlos Alberto Pinto Silva Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 50 BlackBulls 50 90
Daniel Moura Figueiredo Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 91
Francisco Custódio Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 50 BlackBulls 50 92
Rui Manuel da Rosa Colaço Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 93
Rogério Domingues Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 94
Artur Serra Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Carcavelos Master 45 BlackBulls 50 95
Daniel Vil√£o UP Bike Team Granja do Ulmeiro Elites BlackBulls 100 96
Miguel Almeida UP Bike Team Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 100 97
Jorge Manuel Oliveira Silva Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 50 98
Pedro Gonçalo Vaz Ferreira UP Bike Team coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 100 99
Luís Miguel Batista Miranda Individual Condeixa Master 35 BlackBulls 50 100
Celso Salgueiro Individual Pis√Ķes Master 35 BlackBulls 100 102
Pedro Miguel Lopes Torr√£o BTT TEAM ANAJ√Ē PISCINAS Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50 103
Pedro Miguel Santos Rodrigues BTT TEAM ANAJ√Ē PISCINAS Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100 104
Armindo C Simoes Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 50 BlackBulls 50 105
Alexandre Campos LusoBrasil Bike Bros Amadora Master 35 BlackBulls 100 106
Antonio Alves BTTrolando Marinha Grande Master 50 BlackBulls 50 107
MARCIA PEREIRA Medic√©rtima - Benetton √ĀGUEDA Masters BlackBulls 50 108
RICARDO VARALONGA MEDIC√ČRTIMA-BENETTON √ĀGUEDA Master 30 BlackBulls 50 109
ADELINO MARTINS MEDIC√ČRTIMA-BENETTON √ĀGUEDA Master 40 BlackBulls 50 110
Jo√£o Ramos Penacova DH / UD Lorvanense Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100 111
Antonio Martins AMBikes Team Pro | Sergio e Brand√£o | Cunfil Arganil Master 40 BlackBulls 100 113
Sergio Alexandre Gon√ßalves Mogofores BTT TEAM ANAJ√Ē PISCINAS Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 114
Toni Viais Individual Condeixa Master 40 BlackBulls 50 115
Jo√£o Carlos da Costa Basto Coimbra Bike Team Condeixa a Nova Master 35 BlackBulls 50 116
Rui Sim√Ķes Bttrolando Leiria Master 45 BlackBulls 50 117
Ulisses Moreira Rodrigues Bttralhos Pombal Master 40 BlackBulls 100 118
NUNO PEREIRA MEDIC√ČRTIMA-BENETTON √ĀGUEDA Master 35 BlackBulls 50 119
Rui Sérgio Correia de Almeida Pedro Proliabike Action Team Luso Master 35 BlackBulls 50 120
J√ļlio Costa Ansibikers Ansi√£o Master 45 BlackBulls 50 121
PEDRO MIGUEL PEREIRA SILVA MEDIC√ČRTIMA-BENETTON √ĀGUEDA Elites BlackBulls 50 122
Nuno Pedro da Silva Rodrigues Individual Penacova Master 40 BlackBulls 100 123
José Santos Olivtec/Golden Project Avintes Master 50 BlackBulls 100 124
Tiago Lopes Olivtec/Golden Project Avintes Master 35 BlackBulls 100 125
Paulo Santos Olivtec/Golden Project Avintes Elites BlackBulls 100 126
Gonçalo Mamede Breda BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM / TP PASCOAL / 111 SPORT Mealhada Master 30 BlackBulls 50 127
Luis Rosado Casa do Pessoal TE Connectivity Sabugueiro Master 35 BlackBulls 50 128
FIlipe Clerigo Europcar Cascais Master 45 BlackBulls 100 129
PAULO GRILO Individual COIMBRA Master 35 BlackBulls 100 130
João André Guedes Dias Individual Figueira da Foz Master 30 BlackBulls 50 131
Rui Manuel Sim√Ķes Carvalho Montanha Clube / Louzanpark Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 100 132
Carla Sofia Ventura Bizarro BTT TEAM ANAJ√Ē PISCINAS Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 50 133
Rui Jorge Correia Gomes Individual Coimbra Master 50 BlackBulls 50 134
Rui Abreu Ultrabikers do Sicó Condeixa a Nova Master 35 BlackBulls 50 135
Jorge Primo CycleSpace Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50 136
Marcos Daniel Ribeiro Dias Individual Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 50 138
ARTUR JORGE HENRIQUES GANDARA Individual Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 139
Julio ferreira Xupetas bike team Oia Master 30 BlackBulls 50 140
Francisco José Cordeiro casaca Osteofit Coimbra Master 50 BlackBulls 50 141
Bruno Almeida DCI /AMR Aventura Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 142
Rodrigo Louro KorpoActivo BTT / UD Lorvanense Marinha Grande Master 30 BlackBulls 100 143
José Cavaco DCI /AMR Aventura Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 144
Nuno Miguel Martins Montanha Clube / Louzanpark Lous√£ Master 40 BlackBulls 100 145
Jorge Miguel Silva Figueiredo Bike4nyc8 - Farm√°cia Margato Figueira da Foz Master 30 BlackBulls 50 146
Filipe de Oliveira Loureiro Bike4nyc8 - Farm√°cia Margato Figueira da Foz Master 40 BlackBulls 50 147
Paulo José Amaro e Barros Massapura Cycling Team Condeixa-a-Nova Master 45 BlackBulls 50 148
Antonio fernandes anadiabikers S.Jo√£o de azenha Master 45 BlackBulls 50 149
joao rodrigues anadiabikers pedaçaes Master 30 BlackBulls 50 150
Joel Alexandre de Oliveira Loureiro Bike4nyc8 - Farm√°cia Margato Figueira da Foz Master 30 BlackBulls 50 151
Marco Nobre BTT em Coimbra Me√£s do Campo Master 30 BlackBulls 50 152
António Oliveira BTTRAIN Coimbra Master 50 BlackBulls 50 153
Miguel √āngelo Talh√£o Marques TRANSFOR-F√ĀTIMABTT Leiria Master 35 BlackBulls 100 154
Alexandre Miguel Sousa Gomes Carpintaria Foz Figueira da Foz Elites BlackBulls 50 155
LUIS MIGUEL GODINHOO GOMES Carpintaria foz FIGUEIRA FOZ Master 45 BlackBulls 50 156
Filipe Seixas Bttrolando Leiria Master 45 BlackBulls 100 157
Jo√£o Pedro Pinto Rodrigues Lama Solta Soure Cadetes BlackBulls 50 158
Ivo Pinho SkyLevanta Team Santa Maria da Feira Master 35 BlackBulls 100 159
Daniel Oliveira Silva JOANINHAS BTT TEAM Santa Maria da Feira Elites BlackBulls 100 160
Sílvio Carvalho Dámai Lama Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 161
Carlos Manuel Cardoso Metrogos Calhaus biketeam Oliveira do bairro Master 40 BlackBulls 50 162
Carlos Manuel Pereira Cardoso Soure Mov Soure Master 35 BlackBulls 50 163
Fausto da Cruz Martins KorpoActivo BTT / UD Lorvanense Anadia Master 50 BlackBulls 100 164
Nuno china Ultrabikers do Sicó Condeixa Master 40 BlackBulls 50 165
Nuno Henrique Gomes Martins Ribeiro Individual V. N. Famalic√£o Elites BlackBulls 100 166
Fernando Nuno Gonçalves Barreiro ultra pedal tomar Master 45 BlackBulls 100 167
Daniel Filipe Dias Sim√Ķes Barbeiro D√°mai Lama Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 168
Julio carlos santos Gonçalves DCI/AMR Aventura Mealhada Master 45 BlackBulls 50 169
Rui paulo Ferreira Godinho DCI/AMR Aventura Mealhada Master 50 BlackBulls 50 170
Joel simoes Pabol/Peixovar Vagos Elites BlackBulls 100 172
João Manuel Cardoso Carvalho IPT Sports Team - Instituto Politécnico Tomar Tomar Master 40 BlackBulls 100 173
Jo√£o Manuel Fernandes Silva CrossRiders Btt Team Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 174
Adriano Silva D√°mai Lama Me√£s do Campo Master 40 BlackBulls 50 175
Daniel Filipe Alves Correia RACERSHOP/FIG-PLASTICOS Santa Comba d√£o Elites BlackBulls 50 176
Tiago Rafael Monteiro Nunes RACERSHOP/FIG-PLASTICOS T√°bua Elites BlackBulls 50 177
Carlos Coelho Dar Sangue HUC Luso Master 30 BlackBulls 50 178
Nuno Pedro Lataes Rodrigues D√°mai Lama Afueda Elites BlackBulls 50 179
Pedro Miguel Almeida Santos D√°mai Lama Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 180
Helder Monteiro BTT TEAM ANAJ√Ē PISCINAS Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50 181
Marco Filipe Póvoa de Sousa Individual Condeixa a nova Master 30 BlackBulls 50 182
F√°bio Filipe Individual Leiria Master 30 BlackBulls 100 183
Diogo Miguel Pereira Fernandes Individual Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50 184
Ana Teresa Moura Regente Salsas Individual Coimbra Masters BlackBulls 50 185
Helder Modesto Bttrolando Leiria Master 35 BlackBulls 100 186
Francisco Cardoso BikeZone Coimbra Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 187
Alexandre Manuel Fernandes Monteiro Individual Figueira da Foz Master 35 BlackBulls 100 188
Paulo Jorge Quaresma Duarte Individual Arouca Master 30 BlackBulls 100 189
Joel Henrique Mendes da Graça Templários BTT / Ultra Pedal tomar Master 30 BlackBulls 100 190
Miguel Filipe Lemos dos Santos Individual Coimbra Cadetes BlackBulls 50 191
Paolo Giacosa K2BTT Oliveira de Azemeis Master 45 BlackBulls 100 192
Nuno Miguel Lopes Evaristo Individual Tomar Master 40 BlackBulls 100 193
João Pedro Vale Mendonça Individual V.N. Famalicão Master 30 BlackBulls 100 194
R√ļben Jo√£o Canas Francisco Massapura Cycling Team Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 195
José Alberto Costa Mendonça Individual V.N. Famalicão Master 50 BlackBulls 50 196
Joaquim Manuel Miranda Pereira K2BTT Adventure Team Santa Maria da FEira Master 45 BlackBulls 100 197
Luis Nascimento Bike4nyc8 - Farm√°cia Margato Tocha Master 40 BlackBulls 50 198
Ruben Nascimento Vilanovense/Duorep/J√ļlio Sim√Ķes Tocha Juniores BlackBulls 50 199
Ivan Pereira Nascimento Vilanovense/Duorep/J√ļlio Sim√Ķes Tocha Cadetes BlackBulls 50 200
Jo√£o Tiago da Costa Ferreira ultra pedal Tomar Elites BlackBulls 100 201
Pedro Miguel Fonseca Mendes CCD RENAULT CACIA Aveiro Master 35 BlackBulls 100 202
Pedro Daniel da Graça Neves Individual Mealhada Elites BlackBulls 50 203
Marco José Alves Brásio Individual Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50 204
Jo√£o Nuno Raposo de Abreu Fonseca Individual Vila Nova de Famalic√£o Elites BlackBulls 50 205
Pedro Miguel Barros DCI /AMR Aventura Pampilhosa Master 40 BlackBulls 100 206
Luis Filipe Miranda Dias Pereira avança avança Master 35 BlackBulls 100 207
João Pedro Crespo BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM / TP PASCOAL / 111 SPORT Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100 208
J√ļlio Jorge Da Silva Veloso Individual Vila Nova de Famalic√£o Master 40 BlackBulls 100 209
Bruno Barjona Vilanovense/Duorep/J√ļlio Sim√Ķes Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 50 210
José Carlos da Fonseca Augusto Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 211
Jorge Godinho Portelabike / A1 Safety Marinha Grande Master 35 BlackBulls 100 212
Diogo Miguel Santos Pereira GAT√ēES BTT Gat√Ķes Elites BlackBulls 100 213
Filipe Rodrigo Cunha Duarte Agarrados ao BTT / IRBAL Oliveira do Bairro Master 40 BlackBulls 50 214
Jo√£o Carlos Almeida Francisco UP Bike Team Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50 215
Pedro Santos Individual Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50 216
Tiago Silva Individual Loures Master 35 BlackBulls 100 217
Sérgio Tanoeiro Cães de Caça BTT Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 218
M√°rio Rui Martins Amaro Individual Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100 219
Joaquim José Costa Silva Individual Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100 220
DANIEL NEVES MEDIC√ČRTIMA-BENETTON O.BAIRRO Elites BlackBulls 50 221
Paulo Borges ISCAR PORTUGAL SA Feira Cadetes BlackBulls 50 222
Rita Alexandra Esteves Individual Portela-Loures Masters BlackBulls 50 223
Hugo Carvalho Fruta da 5ª coimbra Juniores BlackBulls 50 224
Flávio David Santos Silva Fruta da 5ª Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 50 225
Bruno Silva Fruta da 5ª Pereira - MMV Master 35 BlackBulls 50 226
Carla Vieira Carpa Oliveira de Azemeis Masters BlackBulls 50 227
luis Miguel A. Cruz DCI /AMR Aventura Penacova Master 40 BlackBulls 100 228
Ricardo Filipe Terceiro Carrasqueira Individual Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50 229
Gil Azoia Individual Alcobaça Master 45 BlackBulls 100 230
Duarte Manuel da Conceição trindade Individual Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 231
Sergio Pedro Domingos Morcegos do Chicharo Alvai√°zere BlackBulls 50 232
Nuno Jorge Individual Abrantes Master 35 BlackBulls 100 233
João Aleixo Rodrigues Santos Narciso AleixoClínicaDentária Lousã Master 40 BlackBulls 100 234
Bruno Emanuel Maia Martins Actib - √Āgueda Action club Vagos Master 35 BlackBulls 50 235
Jorge Filipe dos Santos Fernandes Mata a Sede S. Jorge Master 40 BlackBulls 50 236
Jo√£o Moniz Nogueira BikeZone Coimbra Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 237
Ricardo Oliveira Monteiro Individual Batalha Master 35 BlackBulls 100 238
Jo√£o Paulo Alves de Carvalho Individual Condeixa-a-Nova Elites BlackBulls 50 239
José Pedro Januário Cruz Massapura Cycling Team Coimba Master 30 BlackBulls 50 240
Bruce Alexandre Cordeiro Sim√Ķes Vieira Individual Montemor o Velho Master 30 BlackBulls 50 241
Filipe Alexandre Guerra de Jesus Individual Almada Master 40 BlackBulls 100 242
Gonçalo Marques EmterrasBTT Semide Master 35 BlackBulls 50 243
Albertino M.Jesus Bento KansastedepressBTT Tomar Master 50 BlackBulls 50 244
Jo√£o Ricardo Pin√£o Acelera e Mata a Velha BTTEam Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 245
Nelson Guimarães Mata a Sede Porto de Mós Master 45 BlackBulls 50 246
Raul Martins Team Scania Leiria Master 30 BlackBulls 50 247
André Paquete 20 Quilometros de Almeirim Restaurante o Forno - Nutrimania Almeirim Master 30 BlackBulls 50 248
Manuel Palma DCI /AMR Aventura Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 100 249
Ricardo Jorge Lopes da Cruz Massapura Cycling Team Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50 250
Manuel Jose Almeida Monteiro Amigos do BTT Terras de Algodres Fornos de Algodres Master 50 BlackBulls 50 251
Telmo Antunes Vilaventura/Sicodrink Pombal Master 40 BlackBulls 100 252
André Duarte Pereira ultra pedal Tomar Elites BlackBulls 100 253
Joao Pina NASA / LEIRIBIKE Batalha Master 35 BlackBulls 100 254
paulo fernando castelo pinto Individual pousos- leiria Master 45 BlackBulls 100 255
Nuno Miguel Gaspar Serrada Individual batalha Master 35 BlackBulls 100 256
Martinho saragoça Individual Leiria Master 35 BlackBulls 100 257
manuel quintas s. batista Individual Santa Maria Lamas Master 45 BlackBulls 100 258
José Miguel da Cunha Augusto Formobike BTT & Trail Running Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 50 259
Nuno Filipe Ribeiro Rocha Pabol/Peixovar Vagos Master 35 BlackBulls 50 260
Joaquim Jorge Gameiro bica Bikezone Leiria Marinha Grande Master 45 BlackBulls 100 261
Rafael Sim√Ķes KansastedepressBTT Tomar Cadetes BlackBulls 50 262
Cláudio Campino Cães de Caça BTT Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 263
Carlos Jose Rodrigues de Melo Cães de Caça BTT Soure Master 35 BlackBulls 100 264
Ruben Martins Cães de Caça BTT Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50 265
João Pedro Lopes Cães de Caça BTT Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 266
Filipe Campos Jr Cães de Caça BTT Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100 267
Nuno Ventura Cães de Caça BTT Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 268
Fernando Melo Cães de Caça BTT Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50 269
Filipe Campos Cães de Caça BTT Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50 270
António Cardoso Cães de Caça BTT Coimbra Master 50 BlackBulls 50 271
Pedro Barros Cães de Caça BTT Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100 272
Paulo Pratas Cães de Caça BTT Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 273
Vasco Morais Pinheiro de Sousa Individual Praia de Mira Master 50 BlackBulls 50 274
André Filipe Barata Galvão Individual Alcabideque Cadetes BlackBulls 50 275
Tiago Gonçalves Santos Vilaventura/Sicodrink Pombal Master 30 BlackBulls 50 276
Nelson Moniz Individual S√£o Mamede Master 35 BlackBulls 50 277
Ricardo Manuel Rodrigues Fernandes Individual Condeixa-a-Nova Master 30 BlackBulls 50 278
Paulo Valente Individual Quint√£s Master 40 BlackBulls 50 279
Rui Miguel Tereso dos Santos Pedro Bttrolando Marinha Grande Master 45 BlackBulls 100 280
Luis Filipe Pinto Ferraz GAT√ēES BTT Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 100 281
JOAO ANDRE PINTO NETO BikeZone Coimbra COIMBRA Master 35 BlackBulls 50 282
Ricardo Tavares BikeZone Coimbra Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 283
carlos filipe pereira e silva LEIRIBIKE batalha Master 30 BlackBulls 100 284
Carlos Costa BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM / TP PASCOAL / 111 SPORT Anadia Master 35 BlackBulls 100 285
Diogo Alexandre Costa Cardeira Individual Pataias Master 30 BlackBulls 100 286
Jose Luis Costa Individual Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50 287
Luis Filipe Cascao Individual Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50 288
Aníbal Fernando Gonçalves Amaral Individual V.N. Famalicão Master 50 BlackBulls 100 289
Jo√£o Manuel Sim√Ķes Individual Arazede Master 40 BlackBulls 100 290
TIAGO ALVES ROODINHAS / SANTOS SILVA / BBL TURQUEL Master 40 BlackBulls 100 291
Rui Lopes ALL4BIKE Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50 292
Fausto Anselmo Pais Neto KorpoActivo BTT / UD Lorvanense Gat√Ķes Master 35 BlackBulls 100 300
Pedro Figueira BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM / TP PASCOAL / 111 SPORT Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 100 301
Rui Oliveira Olivtec/Golden Project v n gaia Master 30 BlackBulls 100 302
António Manuel de Sousa Girão Individual Cantanhede Master 50 BlackBulls 100 303
Américo Dias de Almeida Feio Individual INFIAS - Fornos de Algodres Master 50 BlackBulls 50 321
Hugo André Alves Nunes CCPOH - Secção do Pedal Oliveira do Hospital Elites BlackBulls 50 322
Rodrigo Manuel Pedro de Almeida Proliabike Action Team Luso Master 40 BlackBulls 50 323
Ricardo Filipe Germano Santa Individual Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50 324
Nuno Jos√© Gra√ßa Pessoa BTT TEAM ANAJ√Ē PISCINAS Coimbra Juniores BlackBulls 50 325
Diogo Manuel Almeida Graça Up Bike Team Coimbra Cadetes BlackBulls 50 326
Pedro Ascens√£o Areias Btt / ASCDR de Leit√Ķes Praia da Vagueira Master 30 BlackBulls 50 327
Carlos Filipe dos Santos Silva Areias Btt / ASCDR de Leit√Ķes Cantanhede Master 30 BlackBulls 50 328
Filipe Ascens√£o Areias Btt / ASCDR de Leit√Ķes Gafanha da Boa Hora Master 35 BlackBulls 50 329
ivo lavos dinis Bttrolando Leiria Master 50 BlackBulls 50 330
Daniel Jose Luzio Fonseca Individual Ilhavo Master 30 BlackBulls 50 331
Jorge Manuel Dos Santos Morgado Individual Condeixa-a-Velha Master 45 BlackBulls 50 332
Antonio Santana Cunha KorpoActivo BTT / UD Lorvanense Coimbra Cadetes BlackBulls 50 333
Carlos Manuel Perpétua Oliveira Sempre A Descer Condeixa BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1000
Luís Mendes Individual Condeixa-a-Nova BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1001
Paulo Alexandre Lopes Curado Individual Condeixa-a-Nova BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1002
ANT√ďNIO CARLOS MOREIRA MARCELINO Individual P√ďVOA DE SANTA IRIA BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1003
M√°rio Rui Melo Individual Aldeia do Meco BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1004
Jorge Miguel Peça Santos Melo Individual Condeixa a Nova BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1005
Paulo Alves CCR Alcabideque Condeixa BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1006
PAULO GALVÃO CCR Alcabideque Condeixa-a-Nova BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1007
Jo√£o Tom√°s dos Santos Carvalho Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1008
Anabela Sim√Ķes Alves Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1009
M√°rcio Carvalho ALL4BIKE Condeixa-a-Nova BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1010
Ricardo Pocinho ALL4BIKE Condeixa-a-Nova BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1011
Tiago Filipe Pedro da silva Individual CONDEIXA BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1012
Vasco Emanuel Ferreira Gamboa Individual Soure BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1013
CARLOS MANUEL BAPTISTA MIMOSO LEMOS NEUTURA COIMBRA BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1014
Victor Manuel Coelho Bernardes NEUTURA Condeixa a nova BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1015
Miguel Rodrigues Couceiro Venturas dos Santos NEUTURA condeixa BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1016
Manuel Menezes Sempre A Descer Condeixa-a-Velha BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1017
Sim√£o Marques Pimenta NEUTURA Lamarosa BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1018
Nuno Alexandre Couceiro Pimenta Neutura Lamarosa BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1019
Luís Miguel Pereira dos Santos Individual Condeixa a velha BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1020
Isabel Patricia Moitalta Reste Individual Seixo de Gat√Ķes BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1021
Filipe Santos Buco Individual Pereira BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1022
José Orlando Mendes Pinão 6 pontos d'avanço Sacavem BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1023
Nuno Ricardo Sim√Ķes Ferreira WIT Cycling Team Condeixa-a-Nova BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1024
Daniel Gonçalves Marcos WIT Cycling Team Condeixa BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1025
Sérgio David Peralta BTT Pedrogão Grande BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1026
Pedro Miguel Ferreira Sim√Ķes Peralta BTT Figueir√≥ dos Vinhos BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1027
Luís Filipe Sousa Paulo Santos Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1028
José Carlos Pires da Silva Pereira Individual Condeixa-a-Nova BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1029
Florentino Almeida Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1030
Gonçalo Almeida Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1031
Pedro Filipe Guardado Parreir√£o Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1032
Sérgio Marco Assunção Ferreira Individual Condeixa a Nova BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1033
Jo√£o Andr√© Sim√Ķes Jegundo ALL4BIKE Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1034
Hugo José Da Cunha Capela DABat Alvaiázere BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1035
Antonio José Valada Pereira Florentino Sempre A Descer Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1036
Filipe Gonçalves Barreto de Oliveira Castilho Individual Camarinha BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1037
jo√£o Martins Florio Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1038
Helder Sequeira Intermanos.com Figueira da Foz BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1039
Susana Palma Coimbra Bike Team Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1040
Afonso Henrique Silva Gomes Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1041
Sofia Raquel Silva Gomes Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1042
José Luis Faria Bike4nyc8 - Farmácia Margato Cantanhede BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1043
Sandra Matos Fruta da 5ª Pereira - MMV BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1044
José Manuel Pereira dos Santos Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1045
Paulo Costa Carpa Oliveira de Azemeis BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1046
Jo√£o Miguel Silva Viegas NEUTURA Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1047
Rui Pedro dos Santos Pimentel Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1048
Nuno Pratas Individual Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1049
Filipe Santos WIT Cycling Team Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1050
António Domingos Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1051
joao nuno quadros bebiano da providencia e costa Individual coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1052
Ilidio da Silva Nunes Pedais do Pinhal Cabeçudo BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1053
Diogo Batista da Silva Nunes Pedais do Pinhal Cabeçudo BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1054
tomas ramos corino Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1055
pedro andre corino de melo Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1056
Pedro Filipe Sebasti√£o Pereira Mountain Bike Cycling Team BVC Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1057
Belmiro dos Santos Manaia Mountain Bike Cycling Team BVC Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1058
Ricardo Filipe Cera Ribeiro Mountain Bike Cycling Team BVC Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1059
Claudio Filipe Alves Silva Mountain Bike Cycling Team BVC Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1060
Joaquim Paulo Rodrigues Baltazar Mountain Bike Cycling Team BVC Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1061
David Manuel Lopes Ferreira Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1062
Eleutério Azambuja da Cunha Individual Condeixa BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1063
Bruno Borges Individual Leiria BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1070
Tiago Miguel Vieira Silva Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1071
Carla Patrícia Pimentel dos Santos Formobike BTT & Trail Running Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1072
Paulo Jorge Francisco Antunes Formobike BTT & Trail Running Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1073
Jo√£o Sequeira BTT TEAM ANAJ√Ē PISCINAS coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1074
IVO MELO CAMPOS ALMEIDA Amigos do BTT Terras de Algodres INFIAS BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1075
António Salgueiro Individual Cernache Master BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1076
Francisco Silva Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1077
Alexandre Silva Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1078
Lucas Sim√Ķes Individual Coimbra BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1079
Carlos Miguel Silva Gentil Individual Cantanhede BlackBulls 30 (Passeio) 1080
Afonso Oliveira Eul√°lio KorpoActivo BTT / UD Lorvanense Figueira da foz Cadetes BlackBulls 50
Ana Maria Roseiro Soares KorpoActivo BTT / UD Lorvanense Oliveira do Bairro Elites BlackBulls 50
Ana Messias KorpoActivo BTT / UD Lorvanense Coimbra Escal√£o √önico BlackBulls 100
André Rodrigues BTT Serra do Açor arganil Master 30 BlackBulls 50
António joel dos Santos Simoes Pabol/Peixovar Vagos Elites BlackBulls 100
Antonio Jose Ramos TRANSFOR-FATIMABTT Leiria Master 50 BlackBulls 100
António Manuel Gomes Alberto G.C.B Entroncamento Master 35 BlackBulls 100
Armando Mouro TreinosJPFLopes Vagos Master 50 BlackBulls 50
Augusto Cordeiro Bytes da Vinha Soure Master 40 BlackBulls 50
Bernardo Vieira CycleSpace Coimbra Cadetes BlackBulls 50
Bruno Manuel Rodrigues Pires Individual Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 50
bruno oliveira Individual fiaes Master 40 BlackBulls 50
C√Ęndido Silva NEXPLORE / BIKEZONE PORTO Porto Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Carlos Adriano Duarte Silva Individual Vila Nova de Gaia Master 40 BlackBulls 50
Carlos Alberto Esteves Aparício Vagabundos BTT Viseu Master 50 BlackBulls 100
Carlos Jorge Feij√≥ Lopes TreinosJPFLopes √ćlhavo Master 40 BlackBulls 50
Carmindo Alves Individual Gondomar Cadetes BlackBulls 50
David Oliveira Povoense Baga Bike Cantanhede Master 40 BlackBulls 50
duarte martins CeloBike/KTM vila real Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Duarte Nuno Rocha Ferreira Btt Trilhos de Penagui√£o PESO DA R√ČGAUA Master 30 BlackBulls 100
Ernesto Guine Individual Coimbra Master 45 BlackBulls 50
Fabio Miguel Botelho Gonzalez Bikespot Mafra Elites BlackBulls 100
fernando jorge fragasbiketeam penela Elites BlackBulls 100
Fernando José Nunes Lopes Bento Individual Santa Iria de Azóia Master 50 BlackBulls 100
Florentino Almeida Individual Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 50
Francisco José Gil da Silva Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Coimbra Master 50 BlackBulls 50
Francisco Martins Campos Guedes Agarrados ao BTT / IRBAL Mira Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Francisco Silveira Pinhalbike Team SET√öBAL Master 40 BlackBulls 50
Frederico Pedro Malta Lopes Martins Montanha Clube / Louzanpark Lous√£ Master 35 BlackBulls 50
Gil Miranda Individual Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100
Gonçalo Melaneo Nucleo Desp. Reboques herculano Oliveira Mealhada Master 35 BlackBulls 50
Gonçalo Miguel Lopes Pires Trepanelas / Optica Gémeos Aveiro Cadetes BlackBulls 50
HELIO BRUNO SIM√ēES SANTOS BARCOU√áO BIKE TEAM / TP PASCOAL / 111 SPORT CORDINH√É Elites BlackBulls 100
helio videira Individual batalha Master 40 BlackBulls 100
hugo rodrigues fragasbiketeam avelar BlackBulls 30 (Passeio)
Ivan Silva Individual Vila Nova de gaia Elites BlackBulls 50
Jo√£o Barbosa Individual Vila Nova de Famalic√£o Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Jo√£o Carlos de Almeida Dias de Azevedo Individual Coimbra Master 50 BlackBulls 50
Jo√£o Carlos Grilo Gangue da Bike/Extracabos/FST MOITA Master 45 BlackBulls 100
Joao Ferra Povoense Baga Bike Cantanhede Master 40 BlackBulls 50
Joao ferreira Individual Ilhavo Master 30 BlackBulls 100
Jo√£o Filipe Pires Borges MAIA BTT TEAM Maia Master 30 BlackBulls 100
Jo√£o Francisco das Neves Veloso Individual Coimbra Master 50 BlackBulls 50
Jo√£o Morgado Individual Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 100
Joao nuno da Silva rodrigues Liteirosbike Liteiros Elites BlackBulls 100
Jo√£o Pedro Coito Henriques Individual Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 50
Jo√£o Pedro Peralta Individual Coimbra Master 30 BlackBulls 50
Joel Gon√ßalves Ara√ļjo Individual Condeixa-a-Nova Master 35 BlackBulls 50
Jorge Emanuel Costa Sousa Bombos S. Sebastião/MonçãoBike/ Lusomotor/ Hotel do Cais Viana do Castelo Master 35 BlackBulls 100
Jorge Maciel Soares Pimentel Individual Sintra Master 40 BlackBulls 100
José Alberto de Almeida Sevivas Pabol/Peixovar Ovar Master 35 BlackBulls 50
José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira TRANSFOR-FATIMABTT fátima Master 35 BlackBulls 100
JOS√Č FERREIRA Pabol/Peixovar VAGOS Master 50 BlackBulls 50
José Valente Wegue Bike Team São João da Madeira Master 50 BlackBulls 50
Leandro Brito GCBarquinhense Carvalhal da Aroeira Master 30 BlackBulls 50
Luis Almeida Individual Guimar√£es Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Luis Andr√© Sim√Ķes Individual Aveiro Master 35 BlackBulls 100
Luís Carlos Mendes Santana Individual Torres Novas Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Luís Miguel Cajão Patrício SANTIAGOBIKES TEAM Figueira da Foz Master 35 BlackBulls 100
Luis Miguel Marcelino Seromenho Sequeira Mendes Individual Condeixa-a-Nova BlackBulls 30 (Passeio)
Luis Miguel Martins Gon√ßalves TreinosJPFLopes √ćlhavo Master 40 BlackBulls 50
Luis Pedro Norte Individual Mort√°gua Master 30 BlackBulls 50
LUIS SANTOS RUNMORE-TEAM ILHAVO Master 40 BlackBulls 100
luis santos RUNMORE-TEAM ILHAVO Elites BlackBulls 100
Marco Paulo Fernandes da Costa Individual Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100
M√°rio Br√°s ADRT TONDELA Tondela BlackBulls 30 (Passeio)
Mario Paulo Ferreira Love Tiles Amoreira da Gandara Master 40 BlackBulls 50
Mauro Gracio Super Bike Team Leiria Master 35 BlackBulls 50
Mauro Pereira Old school team Torres Novas Master 30 BlackBulls 100
Miguel Arcanjo Vieira Santos Individual Negreiros Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Nuno Filipe Jesus Ramos Trilhos del rei Atouguia da Baleia Master 35 BlackBulls 100
Nuno Manuel Nascimento Jorge Sigótrilho Benedita Master 40 BlackBulls 100
NUNO MIGUEL LOPES MACHADO LA House Lifting, Constru√ß√Ķes GUIMARAES Master 35 BlackBulls 100
Oscar moura Pabol/Peixovar Santo André de vagos Master 40 BlackBulls 50
PATRICIA SIMOES FAUSTINO Individual LEIRIA Masters BlackBulls 50
Paulo Jorge Aveiro Ferreira SANTIAGOBIKES TEAM Montemor o Velho Master 30 BlackBulls 100
Paulo Miguel Silva Cam√Ķes G.C.B Atalaia Master 50 BlackBulls 50
Paulo Miguel Silva Cam√Ķes Individual Vila Nova da Barquinha Master 50 BlackBulls 50
Paulo Santos Individual sobreda Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Pedro Barros Individual Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100
Pedro Costa Individual Ovat Elites BlackBulls 100
Pedro Costa ISCAR PORTUGAL SA Santa Maria Da Feira Master 35 BlackBulls 50
Pedro dos Santos Costa Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Figueira da Foz Master 35 BlackBulls 100
Pedro Miguel dos Reis Pimentel Individual Coimbra Master 35 BlackBulls 50
Pedro Pinto Carvalho Formobike BTT & Trail Running Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50
Pedro Santos Bikespot Mafra Master 35 BlackBulls 100
Raul Nora Garagem Paciencia Bike Team Ovar Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Renato Silva Pabol/Peixovar Vagos Cadetes BlackBulls 50
Ricardo alexandre carvalho Brito G.C.B Vila nova da barquinha Master 35 BlackBulls 50
Ricardo Almeida Barbosa Ribeiro Ultrabikers do Sicó Condeixa-a-Nova Master 35 BlackBulls 50
Ricardo Filipe Carvalho Team Europcar Penafiel Master 30 BlackBulls 100
Ricardo José Santos Neves Vilaventura/Sicodrink Pombal Master 30 BlackBulls 50
Ricardo Marques GAT√ēES BTT Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Rodrigo Sousa Individual Arrimal Master 30 BlackBulls 50
R√ļben Emanuel Costa Gr√°cio Individual Batalha Elites BlackBulls 100
Rui Alves Monraia Individual S√£o Pedro do Sul Master 35 BlackBulls 50
Rui Miguel Ferreira Martins Individual Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 100
RUI ROCHA Pabol/Peixovar VAGOS Master 40 BlackBulls 50
RUI SANTOS RUNMORE-TEAM ILHAVO Master 35 BlackBulls 100
RUI SANTOS RUNMORE-TEAM Ilhavo Elites BlackBulls 100
Rui Tom√°sio ACCM BTTeam Praia de Mira Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Sérgio Ricardo Pereira Trigo Moutinho Fuas Bike Team Calvaria De Cima Master 35 BlackBulls 100
Telmo Filipe Cruz Estrela Individual Coimbra Elites BlackBulls 100
Telmo rodrigues Individual Ramada/odivelas Master 40 BlackBulls 100
Tiago Joel Ferreira Magalh√£es da Silva Rotas & Trilhos BTT Tagilde - Vizela Master 35 BlackBulls 100
Vasco Correia Penacova DH / UD Lorvanense Coimbra Master 40 BlackBulls 50
Vctor Vieira Xupetas bike team Aveiro Master 50 BlackBulls 50
Vítor Lopes Individual Cantanhede Master 35 BlackBulls 100
Vítor Miguel Martins de Jesus Individual Lousã Master 45 BlackBulls 50

 

Organização

Apoios

Institucional

Media